INFORMATION HUB

SERVICES

HELP

SOCIAL MEDIA

  • Facebook - Black Circle
  • Instagram - Black Circle
07480 400863
CUSTOMER SERVICE
OFFICE OPENING HOURS
Mon - Fri  9am - 1pm
E: Info@pcaofficial.com

PCA INTERNATIONAL

 © PCA UK  2015 - 2017 | All Rights Reserved |

Privacy Policy | VAT Registration No: 244791192

PCA RESULTS 2018

TOP 3 RESULTS

PCA WORLDS 2018 RESULTS

NUMBER OF INVITES GIVEN: 

PCA WORLDS FINALS TOP 6 WINNERS – SUNDAY 28TH OCTOBER 2018 – 

 

Mixed Disability
1st – Paul Betts (UK)
2nd – Cynthia Adams (US)
3rd – Ryan Jaques (GB)
4th – Matt Elson (GB)

Junior Bodybuilding U23
1st -Abou Konate (GB)
2nd – Sebastian Pacaszewski (Poland)
3rd – Matthew Ince (GB)
4th – Ben Zano (Israel)
5th – Alan Euverman (Neverlands)

Masters Over 40’s
1st – Gabor Debreczeni (Hungary)
2nd – Pavel Wietek
3rd – Neale Cranwell (GB)
4th – Shane Kreusch (South Africa)
5th – Michael Campbell (GB)
6th -Toni Perkkivo

Masters Over 50’s
1st – Diego Martines (ITALY)
2nd – Roy Mclean (GB)
3rd -Sestito Rocco (ITALY)
4th – Willian Perkins (GB)
5th – Howard Jeffery Cladingbowl (South Africa)

Ladies Toned Figure
1st – Kelsey Yung (GB)
2nd – Natalia Jaremko ((GB)
3rd – Lorna Rogen (GB)
4th – Phoebe Goodwin (GB)
5th – Dorina Nillasin (Hungary)
6th – Victoria Dales (GB)

Ladies Athletic Figure
1st – Lauren Riley (GB)
2nd – Viktoria (Israel)
3rd – Mollie Issacs (GB)
4th – Laura Curley (GB)
5th – Emma Somers (GB)
6th – Jenna Beckford (GB)

Ladies Trained Figure
1st – Eazter Csonka (hungary)
2nd – Michelle Innes ( UK)
3rd – Agnes Tezsla (Hungary)
4th – Tania Rodrigues (Jersey)
5th - Glynis
6th – Marelize Stander (South Africa)

Juniors Physique U23
1st – Zack Cunningham ((GB)
2nd – Jezz Freeth (GB)
3rd – Thyago Campos (GB)
4th – Basel Shihab (Israel)
5th – Dylan Mitchell (GB)
6th – Ethan O’Donnell (GB)

Men’s Physique
1st -Darren Johnson (GB)
2nd -Michael Carter (GB)
3rd – Craig Smallman (GB)
4th – Alexander VafIadis (GB)
5th – Ike Agho (Finland)
6th – Mitchell Starr (GB)

Masters Men’s Physique Over 35
1st – John Coliins (GB)
2nd – Wayne Chambers (GB)
3rd – Stephen (GB)
4th – Patryk Baranski
5th – Gil Garcia (GB)
6th – Krzystof Brychcy (Poland)

Muscle Model
1st – Eddie Chipp (GB)
2nd – Moses Odunmbaku (GB)
3rd – Hyeong Gu Havsng (South Korea)
4th – Bradley Parker(GB)
5th - Gregorey Mertens (Belgium)
6th – Aviram Himi (Israel)

Classic Bodybuilding
1st – Zsomber Mile (Hungary)
2nd – Adrian Grey (GB)
3rd -Joshua Kinsley-Clough (GB)
4th – Adibola (GB)
5th – Peter Hos-Nagy (Hungary)
6th – Karol Olender (GB)

Junior Bikini U23
1st – Vivian Lengyel (Hungary)
2nd – Antonia Mander (GB)
3rd – Mariela Bekyarska
4th – Jasmine Kirby (GB)
5th – Paulina Uselyte (GB)
6th – Chelsea Rocks (GB)

Ladies Bikini
1st -Bernadett Till (Hungary)
2nd – Christine Fox (GB)
3rd – Rebecca Keegan (GB)
4th – Thistle ‘Sel’ Guevera (Phillipnes)
5th – Tanja Merilvsinen (Finland)
6th – Enrika Tarutyte (GB)

Ladies Bikini Trained
1st – Jade Muzoku (GB)
2nd – Amy Robertson (GB)
3rd – Erin Thjompson (GB)
4th – Rachel Daniels (USA)
5th – Anna Golebiowska 
6th 0 Anna Heath (GB)

Ladies Bikini Masters O35
1st - Natalie Moncrieffe (GB)
2nd - Martina Loebenberg (GB)
3rd – Natalie standley (GB)
4th – Ria Na (South Korea)
5th – Valentina Asciutti (Italy)
6th – Sabina Derda (Poland)

Class 4 Bodybuilding
1st – Karol Malecki (Poland)
2nd – Morne Van Den Berg (South Africa)
3rd – Berek Gabor (Hungary)
4th – Piotr Klinkosz (Poland)
5th – Damnian Wanatowski 
6th – Achmat Richards (South Africa)

Class 3 Bodybuilding
1st – Sami Jaukkurl (Finland)
2nd – Tamas Szabo (Hungary)
3rd – Robert Hamernik (GB)

Class 2 Bodybuilding
1st – Mariusz Tomczuk (Poland)
2nd – Neil Andrews (GB)
3rd Juris Skribans (Latvia)
4th – Lucky Hatzipantelis (AU)
5th – Matthew Toftan (GB)
6th – Tim Aspinall

Class 1 Bodybuilding
1st – Guy Harding (GB)
2nd Karl Hart (GB)
3rd – Raymond Goosen (South Africa)
4th – Delano Naude (South Africa)

PCA Overall Ladies World Champion 2018: Vivian Lengyel (Hungary) $1000
PCA Overall Men’s World Champion 2018: Mariusz Tomczuk (Poland) $1000

PCA PRO Worlds TOP 5 Result Prize Fund

 

Pro Physique
1st – Darren Johnson $3000 (Pro Status Gained)
2nd – Michael Carter $2000 (Pro Status Gained)
3rd – Craig Smallman $1000 (Pro Status Gained)
4th – Amrish Rana $500
5th – Kostas Zygoris $250

Pro Muscle Model
1st – Ashley Elderman $3000
2nd – Tom Coleman $2000
3rd – Toby Richards $1000
4th – Moses Odunmbaku $500
5th – Eddie Chipp $250

Pro Bikini
1st -Vivian Lengyel (Pro Status Gained) $3000
2nd – Nyisha Jordan-Sey $2000
3rd – Alexander Vicu $1000
4th – Edyta Tamilewska $500
5th – Kerry Sexton $250

Pro Bodybuilding U202
1st – Randeep Lotay $5000
2nd - Dean White $3000
3rd - Mariusz Tomczuk $2000
4th – Karol Malecki $1000
5th – Sami Jaukkurl $500

 

Pro Bodybuilding O202
1st –Peter Molnar $5000
2nd – Ronny Rockel $3000
3rd - Josh Maley $2000
4th – Guy Harding $1000
5th – Laszlo Szmereka $500

0