INFORMATION HUB

SERVICES

HELP

SOCIAL MEDIA

  • Facebook - Black Circle
  • Instagram - Black Circle
07480 400863
CUSTOMER SERVICE
OFFICE OPENING HOURS
Mon - Fri  9am - 1pm
E: Info@pcaofficial.com

PCA INTERNATIONAL

 © PCA UK  2015 - 2017 | All Rights Reserved |

Privacy Policy | VAT Registration No: 244791192

PCA RESULTS 2018

TOP 3 RESULTS

PCA BRITISH FINALS 2018 RESULTS

NUMBER OF INVITES GIVEN: 

PCA BRITISH FINALS TOP 6 WINNERS – SATURDAY 13TH OCTOBER 2018 – FITNESS CLASSES

 

Junior Men’s Physique Under 23’s Short

1st-Zack Cunningham

2nd– Dylan Mitchell

3rd– Thyago Camopos

4th– Claw Crawford

5th– Matti McGhee

6th– Stephen Carrick

 

Junior Men’s Physique Tall

1st– Jezz Freeth

2nd– Mark Williams

3rd– Paddy Sheil

4th– Henry De Candole

5th– Ethan O’Donnell

6th– Chris Stirrup

 

Men’s Physique Short

1st– Michael Carter

2nd- Craig Smallman

3rd– Michael Griffiths

4th - Abraham Iwakun

5th– Julius Burphy

6th– Pablo Silva

 

Men’s Physique Tall

1st-Alexander Vafiadis

2nd– Mitchell Starr

3rd– Darren Johnson

4th– Ben Dudman

5th– Josh Howard

6th– Ike Agho

 

Masters Men’s Physique Short

1st– Wayne Chambers

2nd– Gil Garcia

3rd– Patryk Baranski

4th– Tony Eltringham

5th– Omar Saglent

6th– Gareth Hooper

 

Masters Men’s Physique Tall

1st– John Collins

2nd– Stephen Emuobonuvie

3rd– Bob Sandal

4th– Shawn Nicholls

5th– Krzysztof Brychcy

6th– Hassan Kobeissi

 

Junior Bikini Under 23’s Short

1st– Paulina Uselyte

2nd– Jasmine Kirby

3rd– Carly Toms

4th– Anya Limbert

5th– Grace Lester

6th– Chelsey Warnes

 

Junior Bikini Under 23’s Tall

1st– Antonia Mander

2nd– Anna Kaleskova

3rd– Mariela Bekyarska

4th– Chelsea Rocks

5th– Philippa Fleming

6th– Melissa Biggart

 

Ladies Bikini Short

1st– Christine Fox

2nd– Beth Scott

3rd– Kirsty Postin

4th– Kerry Till

5th– Indre Galvanauskaite

6th– Rebecca Murphy

 

Ladies Bikini Tall

1st– Enrika Tarutyte

2nd-Rebecca Keegan

3rd– Milena Bonio

4th– Ewelina Skorczyk

5th– Ami Pickering

6th– Taimar Gilbert

 

Ladies Masters Bikini (Over 35) Short

1st- Kat Solway

2nd– Amy Martin

3rd– Elizabeth Simpson

4th– Claire Smith

5th– Denise O’Donovan

6th– Helen Meakin

 

Ladies Masters Bikini (Over 35) Tall

1st– Martina Loebenberg

2nd-Natalie Moncrieffe

3rd– Natalie Standley

4th– Michelle Fraser

5th– Lisa Hawes

6th– Erin Kelly

 

Ladies Trained Bikini Short 

1st– Erin Thompson

2nd– Jade Muzoka

3rd– Anna Heath

4th– Amy Robertson

5th– Shannon Tella

6th– Agnieszka Lobas

 

Ladies Trained Bikini Tall

1st– Anna Goleblowska

2nd– Shay Aminzadeh

3rd- Nadine Quatre

4th– Marlena Majcherek

5th– Hayley Sarah

6th– Pierrette Ebami

 

Mixed Disability

1st– Paul Betts

2nd-Ryan Jacques

3rd– Lesley Ravenscroft

4th– Josh Goodfellow

5th-Thomas Rix

6th-Matt Elson

 

PCA Top 6 British Finals Results – Sunday 14th October 2018

 

PCA BRITISH FINALS TOP 6 WINNERS – SUNDAY 14THOCTOBER 2018 – BODYBUILDING CLASSESS

 

Junior Bodybuilding

1st– Matthew Ince

2nd– Joe Cross

3rd– Ryan Crowley

4th– Kieran Milne

5th– Ellis Quarterman

6th– Joshua Goold

 

First Timers Bodybuilding

1st– Matthew Spice

2nd– Stephen London

3rd– Shaun Hayes

4th– Awwal Yusuf

5th– Aaron Dennis

6th– Kaka Flex

 

Novice Bodybuilding

1st-Tim Aspinall

2nd– Damian Wanatov

3rd– Michael Baker

4th– Robert Hamrick

5th– Ishmael Hudson

6th– Philip Staplehurst

 

Classic Bodybuilding Short

1st-  Joshua Kinsey-Clough

2nd- Yanik Marquis

3rd- Rob Holloway

4th– Greg

5th– Lee

6th– Spencer Dugmore

 

Classic Bodybuilding Tall

1st– Adrian Grey

2nd– Lubos Chaldek

3rd– Jerry Okoye

4th– Bartosk Olszewski

5th– Karol Olender

6th– Jakub Loza

 

Masters Over 40

1st– Neale Cranwell

2nd– Chris Bolger

3rd– Stehen Knight

4th– Dorel Toma

5th– M Casimiro

6th– Chris Unitt

 

Masters Over 50

1st– Diego Martines

2nd– Steve Johnson

3rd– Roy Mclean

4th– Baz Paterson

5th– William Perkins

6th– Terry Weiss

 

Ladies Toned Figure Short

1st- Lorna Rogen

2nd– Selina Cumming

3rd– Sophie

4th– Kelsey Yung

5th– Natalie Slatford

6th– Victoria Dales

 

Ladies Toned Figure Tall

1st– Natasha Moorey

2nd– Natalia Jaremko

3rd- Phoebe Goodwin

4th– Kassandra Bacon

5th– Samantha Hawkins

6th– Jenny Cockerill

 

Ladies Athletic Figure Short

1st– Chloe Pickford

2nd– Jolanda Haxhiu

3rd– Hollie Mcvittie

4th– Charlene Kemp

5th– Wallis Mckenzie

6th– Katie Le Feuvre

 

Ladies Athletic Tall

1st– Michaela Mcdonald

2nd– Sam Horne

3rd– Emma Somers

4th– Mollie Isaacs

5th– Lauren Riley

6th– Jenna Beckworth

7th– Laura Colandrea

 

Ladies Trained Figure

1st– Michelle Innes

2nd– Tania Rodrigues

3rd– Sara

4th– Kitti Kiss

5th– Diane Manning

6th– Julie Pereira

 

Muscle Model

1st– Moses Odunmbaku

2nd– Eddie Chipp

3rd– Oscar Young

4th– Warren Manners

5th– Bradley Parker

6th– Jamie Constable

 

Class 4

1st– Jordan

2nd– Piotr Klinkosz

3rd-Christian Williams

4th– Michael Baello

5th– Joseph Garner

6th– Adam Mckinley

 

Class 3

1st– Dean White

2nd– Amir Lorzadeh

3rd– Alex Smith

4th– Anthony Savva

5th– Alex Szantal

6th– Adam Walker

 

Class 2

1st– Shane Cullen

2nd– Scott Sawyers

3rd– Matthew Tofton

4th– Neil Andrews

5th– Ben Rowe

6th– Richard Scott

 

Class 1

1st- Guy Harding

2nd– Josh Law

3rd– Karl Hart

4th– Dan Clarke

5th– Claudio Baptista

6th– Thomas Richards

7th– Allister Moore

0